ATP Tour (individual)

Internacional · Temporada 2026

Clasificación

#EquipoPJGEPDGPtsForma
Ranking ATP
1J. Sinner0000010950
2A. Zverev0000010070
3C. Alcaraz000005610
4B. Shelton000004720
5D. Medvedev000003660
6F. Cobolli000003640
7F. Auger-Aliassime000003590
8A. De Minaur000003430
9F. Tiafoe000003380
10A. Fils000003325
11R. Jodar000003234
12N. Djokovic000003090
13A. Davidovich Fokina000002880
14T. Fritz000002880
15T. Paul000002575
16J. Mensik000002500
17B. Nakashima000002375
18L. Tien000002345
19A. Bublik000002275
20J. Lehecka000002235
21F. Cerundolo000002220
22A. Rublev000002175
23L. Darderi000002160
24C. Ruud000002095
25K. Khachanov000001990
26L. Musetti000001870
27A. Blockx000001790
28J. Fonseca000001750
29T. M. Etcheverry000001590
30H. Hurkacz000001575
31A. Tabilo000001565
32V. Vacherot000001480
33I. Buse000001445
34A. Fery000001421
35U. Humbert000001420
36M. Arnaldi000001386
37A. Michelsen000001370
38B. Van De Zandschulp000001333
39S. Tsitsipas000001330
40C. Norrie000001235
41Z. Bergs000001220
42D. Merida Aguilar000001195
43M. Berrettini000001173
44A. Gea000001160
45M. Navone000001151
46Q. Halys000001127
47D. Shapovalov000001105
48L. van Assche000001065
49S. Baez000001044
50T. A. Tirante000001032
51J. Munar000001010
52N. Borges000001000
53J. M. Cerundolo000001000
54D. Vallejo00000997
55R. Collignon00000978
56J. Faria00000941
57M. Kecmanovic00000930
58J-L. Struff00000929
59Y. Hanfmann00000923
60T. Griekspoor00000885
61A. Rinderknech00000870
62R. A. Burruchaga00000869
63E. Quinn00000864
64F. Marozsan00000860
65D. Altmaier00000849
66V. Kopriva00000844
67M. Landaluce00000822
68M. Bellucci00000812
69T. Droguet00000801
70R. Safiullin00000794
71F. Diaz Acosta00000790
72T. Machac00000779
73J. Duckworth00000774
74P. Carreno-Busta00000773
75C. Ugo Carabelli00000770
76H. Medjedovic00000764
77Z. Svajda00000759
78K. Majchrzak00000750
79A. Mannarino00000743
80A. Molcan00000734
81S. Korda00000730
82A. Kovacevic00000715
83D. Dzumhur00000712
84M. Cilic00000704
85K. Jacquet00000703
86R. Hijikata00000689
87J. Fearnley00000686
88M. Giron00000676
89L. Sonego00000658
90M. Trungelliti00000657
91Y. Bu00000652
92C. Wong00000642
93H. Gaston00000641
94C. Moutet00000640
95D. Prizmic00000638
96T. Samuel00000625
97A. Walton00000619
98T. Atmane00000616
99J. Brooksby00000613
100B. Bonzi00000605
101M. Zheng00000594
102J. De Jong00000591
103Z. Piros00000590
104L. Harris00000583
105H. Rocha00000582
106Y. Wu00000565
107M. Damm00000564
108A. Shevchenko00000559
109S. Shimabukuro00000555
110V. Royer00000553
111T. Seyboth Wild00000545
112D. Sweeny00000538
113J. Choinski00000533
114G. Heide00000521
115N. Mejia00000513
116A. Vukic00000507
117C. Oandapos;Connell00000499
118H. Dellien00000498
119D. Svrcina00000494
120E. Nava00000493
121O. Virtanen00000493
122S. Ofner00000491
123G. Dimitrov00000472
124R. Sakamoto00000463
125P. Martinez00000462
126A. Popyrin00000458
127P. Kypson00000458
128N. Basilashvili00000453
129S. Mochizuki00000451
130F. Comesana00000449
131A. Muller00000441
132Max Alcala Gurri00000429
133S. Sakellaridis00000420
134N. Basavareddy00000419
135F. Cina00000413
136L. Djere00000412
137J. Rodionov00000411
138M. Dodig00000404
139P. Llamas Ruiz00000403
140S. Wawrinka00000401
141M. Fucsovics00000400
142V. Gaubas00000396
143I. Simakin00000395
144A. Pellegrino00000390
145G. Mpetshi Perricard00000385
146F. Passaro00000385
147M. Mmoh00000379
148Borna Gojo00000378
149G. Diallo00000375
150M. Lajal00000372
151C. Garin00000371
152Clement Chidekh00000371
153Chris Rodesch00000369
154Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo00000369
155T. Barrios Vera00000364
156Daniil Glinka00000361
157J. Draper00000360
158C. Tabur00000360
159Dar. Blanch00000359
160S. Kwon00000355
161T. Gentzsch00000354
162D. Lajovic00000353
163E. Moller00000353
164M. Cecchinato00000353
165R. Opelka00000351
166A. Guerrieri00000351
167S. Travaglia00000346
168L. Neumayer00000342
169T. Schoolkate00000341
170Z. Zhang00000340
171F. Maestrelli00000339
172P. Kotov00000339
173J. J. Schwaerzler00000334
174A. Bolt00000332
175V. Sachko00000330
176E. Spizzirri00000327
177J. C. Prado Angelo00000327
178G. Onclin00000326
179T. Daniel00000325
180B. Tomic00000322
181Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg00000319
182A. Galarneau00000315
183G. Cadenasso00000311
184Ivan Justo Guido00000308
185Inaki Montes-De La Torre00000307
186F. Balshaw00000307
187N. Budkov Kjaer00000306
188J. Reis Da Silva00000305
189L. Midon00000303
190D. Dedura00000303
191J. Pinnington Jones00000302
192Jan Kumstat00000302
193David Jorda Sanchis00000301
194M. Kouame00000300
195Mika Brunold00000300
196Keegan Smith00000299
197L. Draxl00000298
198Facundo Mena00000296
199Gonzalo Bueno00000296
200T. Boyer00000294
201T. Skatov00000290
202Harold Mayot00000287
203Andre Ilagan00000287
204Pablo Varillas Juan00000285
205Max Houkes00000282
206Z. Kolar00000282
207L. Pavlovic00000281
208Braden Shick00000279
209E. Butvilas00000273
210F. A. Gomez00000272
211Pol Martin Tiffon00000268
212A. Barrena00000266
213H. Wendelken00000264
214Maks Kasnikowski00000264
215Rio Noguchi00000263
216J.J. Wolf00000260
217C. H. Tseng00000258
218C. Smith00000258
219R. Bertola00000256
220Henry Searle00000255
221Ilya Ivashka00000254
222K. Coppejans00000253
223J. Kym00000253
224Andres Andrade00000253
225Marat Sharipov00000253
226Marvin Moeller00000252
227F. Gill00000252
228E. Ymer00000251
229M. McDonald00000249
230R. Brancaccio00000249
231Lorenzo Giustino00000248
232Alejandro Moro Canas00000248
233Liam Broady00000247
234Maxim Mrva00000246
235Daniel Rincon00000244
236T. Monteiro00000238
237Andrej Nedic00000237
238Jay Clarke00000234
239R. Bautista-Agut00000233
240Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida00000232
241L. Nardi00000231
242Hayato Matsuoka00000231
243Matteo Martineau00000228
244Leandro Riedi00000227
245Luka Mikrut00000226
246Philip Henning00000223
247J. McCabe00000222
248J. Shang00000220
249B. Harris00000218
250Matthew Dellavedova00000218
251D. Stricker00000217
252D. Dietrich00000216
253Manuel La Serna Juan00000216
254Buvaysar Gadamauri00000215
255Alberto Olivieri Genaro00000215
256M. Basing00000214
257Franco Roncadelli00000214
258August Holmgren00000214
259R. Carballes Baena00000213
260Frederico Ferreira Silva00000212
261K. Feldbausch00000211
262Hans Rehberg Max00000211
263R. Pacheco Mendez00000210
264Charles Broom00000209
265Matias Soto00000208
266I. Marcondes00000207
267Y. Nishioka00000206
268M. Cassone00000203
269M. Krumich00000200
270Mili Poljicak00000199
271Hynek Barton00000199
272Dylan Hara Friend Jay00000198
273Stefano Napolitano00000198
274Mihai Papoe Radu00000198
275Cezar Cretu00000198
276Calvin Hemery00000198
277M. Huesler00000196
278Stefan Kozlov00000195
279Petr Nesterov00000194
280Y. Zhou00000193
281S. Nagal00000193
282Pedro Boscardin Dias00000193
283Alastair Gray00000192
284Yanki Erel00000191
285Georgii Kravchenko00000191
286F. C. Jianu00000191
287Hsiou Hsu Yu00000187
288Michele Ribecai00000187
289O. Tarvet00000186
290P. Herbert00000184
291Emil Overbeck Carl00000184
292Henri Squire00000184
293Florent Bax00000184
294Sergey Fomin00000182
295Stefan Dostanic00000181
296F. Sun00000181
297Nick Hardt00000180
298Bautista Torres Juan00000180
299Jonas Forejtek00000179
300Daniel Michalski00000179